MISSIONÁRIOSCampo de Atuação
ADRIANO MARQUE DE BRITONOVA IORQUE
ALBERTO DA MATA DOS SANTOSPov. Boa Vista Icatú
ALEX FERNANDO DA TRINDADE GOMESVIOLA – PAULO CANAVIEIRA
AMILTON JOSÉ DA CRUZ GAMAGraça Aranha
ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES DE SOUSAS. Bernado do MA – EnXU
ANTONIO FRANCISCO SILVA PEREIRAPOV. ENTRE LADEIRAS (c. MAGALHAES DE ALMEI)
ANTONIO JEFERSON LIMA RIBEIRO –CASTELO – AREIA BRANCAS
ANTONIO SILVA DE SOUSASANTA CRUZ
BEIJAMIM SANTOS DO NASCIMENTOSindo II
CARLOS AFONSO PEREIRA PACHECOPovoado Sororoca
EDINALDO VIEIRA DE BARROS –CAMPO MARMORAMA – BAIXA GRANDE(s.Bernado)
ELINALVA DE JESUS RIBEIROPov. Porto Alegre (Munic. de S Domingos)
ELISEU ALVES BRAGANazaré do Bruno
EVAMILTON LOPES DA SILVAPau Ferrado – Fortuna
ESEQUIAS OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA SANTOSAfrica
EVANDRO DAS CHAGAS DOURADOPERU
FILOGONIO DINIZ CORREA FILHOCentral do Maranhão
FLANKLIANO SILVA MENESES1ª Cruz – Travoza
FRANCISCO DA SILVA LIMAIbipira – Mirador
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO DE SOUSAIGARAPÉ DO MEIO
GILBERTO R. FERREIRAGov Eugenio Barros
HAROLDO RAMOS DE MOARESSão Salvador – Pov. Centro dos Cazuzas
HELIOMAR SOUSA E SILVADUQUE BACELAR
IRANIR MORAESIbipira – Mirador
ISAQUE MATA MARINHOPENALVA (POV.TIBIRI E BACURAL)
JADACIEL MIRANDACanto Bom – Parnarama
JEOVA RIBEIRO DA SILVAS. ROSA – DESCONSOLO
JONATAS DE MORAIS SILVASão José do Perdidos
JOSÉ RIBAMAR SILVA MATOSRua Nova / Pedro do Rosário
Jose ricardoAfrica
JOSE DOMINGOS G. CUNHABolivia – Santa Cruz
JOSELIO RODRIGUES COSTAPOÇO DOS CABOCLOS – PORÇAO DE PEDRA
JOSÉ ROBERTO BASTOS DA SILVAhuberto de campos
JOSEMIR ALVES FEITOSA –Sucupira do Norte
JOSUÉ MARQUES SILVAMAGUARI (S.J DO CARU)
LUIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHOSANTA FILOMENA – CAJAZEIRA
MANOEL SILVA SANTOSPOV. RIO GRANDE (SANTA AMARO)
MARCOS DOUGLASSão Pedro – Viana
MANOEL SILVA SANTOSPOV. BIRRIZAL (SANTA AMARO)
MARCOS DEODORO LOBATO NOGUEIRAPov Bacaba – SANTA EULALIA
MARIA DOS REMEDIOS ALICE ALINE DE CARVALHOALDEIA EL BETEL – BARRA DA CORDA
MOISES ALVES DA SILVAPOV KILOMBO – Assuviante
MOISES SOUZA CARVALHOAraioses
NILDEZIO GAMA DOS REIS(Vazinha – Orozimbro)
OZIEL DE O. ARAUJO –Independencia
PAULO ROBERTO ALMEIDA RODRIGUESESTANDARTE
Raimundinho TeacóAldeia Jerusalem
RAIMUNDO NONATO SALESPERU
RAIMUNDO BARBOSAOLHO D’AGUA DA CAPELA – LAGUAÇU
REJANE DA SILVA MALAQUIASLago da Pedra
REIRES DEY DA SILVA OLIVEIRASaquinho / Buriti de Inácia-Vaz
ROBERTO AGUIAR TRAJANO SILVABrejinho do Ismael – Vila Santa
ROLBERT MENDESFeitoria – Parnarama
WELITON BRITO RODRIGUES –MAMEDE
WILSON MENDANHA FROZArapiranga – Cururupu
Rolar para cima